A lista de participantes é dinâmica e auto atualiza-se.
Dorsal | Nome | Equipa |
---|---|---|
1 | Nuno Filipe Nunes | Clube BTT de Matosinhos |
2 | LUIS COSTA DIAS | MOURE A PEDALAR |
3 | carlos baltazar | by patafurdio |
4 | Nuno Pinto | ProEmpenados |
5 | Bruno Manuel Vale Pereira | Individual |
6 | Sergio Paulo Carvalho Marques | |
7 | Armando Gonçalves | Individual |
8 | Paulo Pereira | |
9 | Manuel Ribeiro | |
10 | José Carlos Pimenta Cerqueira | |
11 | Arlindo João Alves Dantas | BTTASKAS |
12 | Oscar Barbosa | MGB Bikes - BTTaskas |
13 | Francisco José Silva Barrote | NorteTrilhos |
14 | Mario Dantas Antunes | Dar ao Ped@L ARCM |
15 | Valdemar Freitas | Dar ao Ped@L ARCM |
16 | Gonçalo Rodrigues | Casa pessoal tranquilidad Porto |
17 | Carlos Manuel Ferreira da Silva | CASA DO PESSOAL DA TRANQUILIDADE |
18 | Nelson Marques | FANBIKE |
19 | José Evaristo Silva Teixeira | Baiquim Team |
20 | António Lourenço | Baiquim Team |
21 | Candido Martins | SBKTeam |
22 | jose fernando araujo mesquita | FLORESTA BTT |
23 | ANTONIO ALBERTO RODRIGUES DE JESUS | CASA DO PESSOAL DA TRANQUILIDADE |
24 | Luís Filipe Merrelho Lima de Almeida | CASA DO PESSOAL DA TRANQUILIDADE |
25 | Nuno Machado | |
26 | David Mendes | Bttâmega |
27 | carlos morais | Desnivelados BTT |
28 | Jorge Maia Marques | |
29 | João Carvalho Pinto | SANTIAGOBIKES / ATBV TEAM |
30 | Armando Santos | Maia BTT Team |
31 | Rui Silva | BTTeatro |
32 | Hugo Pinto | |
33 | João Ricardo Costa Pereira Lopes | Aí bai? Que team? |
34 | André Cerqueira | Desnivelados BTT |
35 | Sérgio Pereira | Clube Btt Redline |
36 | António Carlos Silva Vilarinho | NorteTrilhos |
37 | Domingos Sousa | Ciclo Ucha |
38 | Rui Farinhoto | Desnivelados BTT |
39 | José Carlos Machado Fernandes | Individual |
40 | Artur Mendes Oliveira | BTTeatro |
41 | Rui Pedro Lemos | Clube BTT de Matosinhos |
42 | Armindo Barbosa da Silva | team Silvares com vida / Auto calibragem silvares |
43 | Pedro Miguel Vasconcelos Loureiro | Aí bai? Que team? |
44 | José Luís Silva | Biketech |
45 | José Perdigão | BTTALFENENSE |
46 | João Pedro Duarte Carvalheiro | Trepa Trilhos Team |
47 | vitor mendes | BTTezos |
48 | Jorge Humberto P. Cunha | Trilhos Sem Saída |
49 | Nuno Henrique Gomes MArtins Ribeiro | |
50 | Paulo Santos | |
51 | Antonio Manuel Correia Morais | BTTALFENENSE |
52 | Tito Miguel Pereira >Correia | Aí bai? Que team? |
53 | Rui Meireles | Team Nortigaia tintas |
54 | Antonio Vilas Boas Cruz | Abram Alas Btt |
55 | Norberto Oliveira de Almeida | BTTNOALVO |
56 | Lázaro José Marques Fonseca | |
57 | Carlos Alberto Araújo | Grupo Desportivo Aldeia Nova |
58 | Nelson Noval | Grupo Desportivo Aldeia Nova |
59 | Roberto Aires | Grupo Desportivo Aldeia Nova |
60 | José Ribeiro | Grupo Desportivo Aldeia Nova |
61 | Tiago Araujo | Atrás dos Outros |
62 | Cristiano Armindo Campos Lopes Agra | FlorestaBTT |
63 | António Faria / BTT no Alvo | |
64 | Davide Alcino da Silva Ferreira | Amigos da Montanha |
65 | André Caridade | FLORESTA BTT |
66 | Manuel Caridade | FLORESTA BTT |
67 | Mário Rodrigues | |
68 | Nuno Miguel Castro Azevedo de Campos Teixeira | |
69 | Nuno Veloso | BTT4760 |
70 | Fernando Sampaio | Sempre a Fundo |
71 | josé sampaio | BTTezos |
72 | mario miranda | BTTezos |
73 | Rui Ferreira | |
74 | Helder Carvalho | Gaviões |
75 | AIRES LOPES DA CUNHA | Gaviões |
76 | ANTONIO JOSÉ CORREIA OLIVEIRA | Gaviões |
77 | AGOSTINHO MIGUEL FERREIRA ALVES | Gaviões |
78 | FERNANDO MIGUEL SILVA | Gaviões |
79 | JOSÉ MIGUEL COSTA FARIA | Gaviões |
80 | Renato Correia Oliveira | Gaviões |
81 | Carlos Miguel Fonseca da Rocha | Gaviões |
82 | jose carlos barros | |
83 | Jose Eduardo Oliveira | AsesdoPedal |
84 | Jorge Gonçalves | às11noFarol |
85 | Helder Ricardo Sobral Mendes | PEDALAFUNDO |
86 | António Filipe da Silva Ferreira | PEDALAFUNDO |
87 | Ricardo Cerqueira | Meeting Point BTT |
88 | Joel Braga | Limite Norte |
89 | Paulo Madaleno | NorteTrilhos |
90 | Ricardo Costa | |
91 | Francisco Machado | |
92 | Jorge Manuel Carvalho Lobo Moreira | |
93 | Flávio Carvalho | Genéricos de Marca Branca |
94 | André Filipe Barbosa Teixeira da Silva | ProEmpenados |
95 | SIDONIO BARROS | FLORESTA BTT |
96 | Flávio Manuel Pereira da Silva | |
97 | Paulo Morim | às11noFarol |
98 | Pedro Filipe Lopes da Cruz | |
99 | Jorge sousa | Pé na Rota Vitorbikes |
100 | Ivo Daniel Alves | Maus Caminhos |
101 | CARLOS LUIS GUERRA OLIVEIRA | |
102 | Bruno Sacramento | SBKTeam |
103 | Lúcio Dias | |
104 | João Castro | CONDADMIN-MEDICASTRO-REMOVE |
105 | Ismael Teixeira | CONDADMIN-MEDICASTRO-REMOVE |
106 | Bruno magalhaes | ProEmpenados |
107 | Daniel Reis | |
108 | Adelino Brito | by patafurdio |
109 | João Queiroz | MOUQUIM/AFACYCLES/EUGÉNIOS |
110 | Simão Costa | MOUQUIM/AFACYCLES/EUGÉNIOS |
111 | António Pereira | |
112 | Hernani Correia | saltalaminha btt |
113 | Rui Martins | Tem Bifana |
1000 | Ana Maria Patalão | Ana |
1001 | Isabel Sá Cerqueira | |
1002 | Andreia Marlene Ribeiro Oliveira | PEDALAFUNDO |
1003 | Rosa Fernandes | MOUQUIM/AFACYCLES/EUGÉNIOS |
1004 | Olga Costa | MOUQUIM/AFACYCLES/EUGÉNIOS |
1005 | Anabela Machado | |
1006 | Cristina Rocha | Xmile Cycle Team |
1007 | Eduarda Maria Matos Marinho Lopes | BTTeatro |
1008 | Sofia Manuela Rodrigues Leite | BTTeatro |
1009 | Cristina Maria Duarte Marques | Núcleo Desportivo de Travanca |
1010 | Cristina Oliveira | BikeMania Sport |
1011 | Joana Monteiro | |
1012 | Elisabete Maria Campinho Vilas Boas | |
1013 | Filipa Azevedo | Os Sócios |
1014 | MIGUEL MARTINS | Norte |
1015 | Pedro Rodrigues | BTTNOALVO |
1016 | José Augusto Pereira | |
1017 | Joca Pimenta | Pimenta |
1018 | Luis Antonio Dias Sousa | SCHNEIDER TEAM |
1019 | Francisco José Pacheco Araujo | Maus Caminhos |
1020 | António Manuel Mesquita Araujo | Caça-Fantasmas |
1021 | Ricardo José Mesquita Araujo | Caça-Fantasmas |
1022 | João Borges | Maia BTT Team |
1023 | Filipe Nogueira | |
1024 | Adriano alves | Amigos da Montanha |
1025 | António Martins | |
1026 | Pedro Luís Castro | |
1027 | César Campos | FLORESTA BTT |
1028 | Augusto Tomé | Dar ao Ped@L ARCM |
1029 | Amandio Pereira | |
1030 | leandro sampaio | |
1031 | Pedro Costa | Iscar Portugal SA |
1032 | Paulo Borges | Iscar Portugal SA |
1033 | Lazaro Oliveira Marques | BTTeatro |
1034 | Mario Alberto Pereira Neves | BTTeatro |
1035 | José Ademar da Silva Oliveira | BTTeatro |
1036 | Afonso Pereira da Silva | BTTeatro |
1037 | José Augusto Fernandes Loureiro | Gilmondbtt |
1038 | Vitor Sousa | TOMBATRILHOS |
1039 | Manuel Santos | TOMBATRILHOS |
1040 | Fernando silva | às11noFarol |
1041 | pedro rocha | SCHNEIDER TEAM |
1042 | Jose Manuel Reis Cerejeira Leitao | FlorestaBTT |
1043 | Joao Miguel Guimaraes Azevedo | |
1044 | joao sousa | berdadeiros tt |
1045 | Rui José Fernandes Gonçalves | bttselho |
1046 | Nuno Sousa | |
1047 | Pedro Telmo Arezes Parente | Rampinhas |
1048 | FILIPE BRITO | TOMATUBIKERS/FAMABIKE |
1049 | Carlos Costa Sacramento | SBKTeam |
1050 | Augusto Mendes | |
1051 | Antonio José da Costa Lima | BTTeatro |
1052 | Paulo Manuel Silva Gonçalves | Team Bifana |
1053 | Miguel Lourenço | Às 11 no Farol |
1054 | Pedro Nuno Oliveira Fernandes | Nem que faça Sol! |
1055 | Ricardo Marques | |
1056 | Fernando João Pereira Martins | SORUD |
1057 | carlos pinho | subiratefazernoite |
1058 | Filipe Queirós | |
1059 | Daniel Azevedo | BTTeam Vila do Conde |
1060 | Bruno Silva | Maia BTT Team |
1061 | Hugo Manuel Mendes Abreu | BTT SELHO |
1062 | RUI COSTA | BTT4760 |
1063 | José carlos Gonçalves martins | BTT SELHO |
1064 | Carlos Santa Rita | Nem que faça Sol |
1065 | Rui Alexandre Jardim dos Santos | Gilmondbtt |
1066 | Luis Cunha | JOBASI TEAM |
1067 | Luís Moreira | Maia BTT Team |
1068 | José Paulo Sá Oliveira | BTTeatro |
1069 | Cesar Costa | Team Bifana |
1070 | Pedro Santos | BikeMania Sport |
1071 | Paulo Sousa | Ás 11 no Farol |
1072 | Vitor Morais | |
1073 | Emanuel Pinto | Maia BTT Team |
1074 | Miguel Melo | Dar ao Ped@L ARCM |
1075 | Marco Barbosa | NOP |
1076 | Pedro Roseta | NOP |
1077 | Nuno Machado | |
1078 | António Oliveira | Maia BTT Team |
1079 | João Nuno Moreira | TOMBA MONTES |
1080 | Pedro Costa | |
1081 | Horácio Carvalho | Os Sócios |
1082 | Carlos Sampaio | |
1083 | Marco Pereira | |
1084 | Mário Costa | |
1085 | Pedro Miguel Monteiro | JOBASI TEAM |
1086 | Eurico André Silva | JOBASI TEAM |
1087 | Luís Filipe Oliveira Pinto | BracaraBtt-Team |
1088 | Bruno Filipe Conde Pinto | BracaraBtt-Team |
1089 | Diogo Filipe Vilaça Domingues | BracaraBtt-Team |
1090 | António Nelson Pereira Domingues | BracaraBtt-Team |
1091 | Manuel Lopes | The brothers |
1092 | José Carlos Soares Lopes | The brothers |
1093 | João Silva | |
1094 | João Rui Guimarães | TeamBifana |
1095 | Abilio Fernando Machado Pereira | |
1096 | Ricardo Manuel Ferreira Mendes | |
1097 | Diogo Machado | Individual |
1098 | Jorge Cláudio Pinto da Costa | JOBASI TEAM |
1099 | Jorge Ribeiro | |
Alfredo Dores | PénaLama | |
Angelo Casteleiro | TalvaiTEAM | |
Anibal Pinto | Furoes do Mato | |
Antonio Costa | Bike Team Trofa / Trifitrofa / Megafibros | |
António Fernandes Pereira | ||
Artur Jorge Fernandes Abreu | ||
Daniel Perucho | ||
Dinis Lima | ||
Domingos Sousa | ||
Helder Jose Rodrigues Costa | berdadeirostt | |
Helder Linhares | Maia BTT Team | |
João Alberto Felgueiras da Silva | ||
Jorge Sousa | lobos do Monte BTT | |
josé aurélio baptista da silva | Vila do Conde Peneda/Gerês Extreme | |
José Borges | ||
José Diogo | MGB Bikes - BTTaskas | |
Jose Filipe Alves Faria Couto | saltalaminha btt | |
José Gonçalves | ||
José Jorge Barbosa Faria | ||
Luís André Neto Lima | Abram Alas Btt | |
Luís Miguel Alves Ferreira | ProEmpenados | |
Manuel Costa | Amigos da Montanha | |
Marco Lobo | ||
Miguel Angelo Silva | Clube BTT de Matosinhos | |
Miguel Gomes | MeetingPoint BTT | |
Miguel Ribeiro | TeamVaradas | |
Miklós Pál Nagy | Individual | |
Nuno Marques | Barcelos Team Portugal | |
Nuno Oliveira | NunoRpm - Energize- me | |
Paulo Costa | ||
Paulo Ribeiro | Dar ao Ped@l | |
Pedro Costa | ||
Pedro Miguel Gomes Loureiro | Gilmondebtt | |
Pedro Neves | ||
Ricardo Campos | Lobos do Monte | |
Ricardo Lemos Ribeiro | ||
Ricardo Perdigão Silva | NorteTrilhos | |
rui alexandre torres novo | ||
rui manuel loureiro da costa | saltalaminha btt | |
Rui Ribeiro | BTT 100Travões | |
Sérgio Manuel Rodrigues Oliveira | Bike Team Trofa / Trifitrofa / Megafibros | |
Tiago Rodrigues | JoaneBTT | |
Vitor Queirós | ||
Vladimiro Cledónio | Amigos da Montanha |
Inscrições: 257